Is Jim Beam Bourbon Vanilla Flavored Single Serve Cups,Keurig 2.0 Compatible, 35 cups Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hand-picked Specialty Coffees, Natural And Artificial Flavors & Jim Beam Bourbo
Check Jim Beam Bourbon Vanilla Flavored Single Serve Cups,Keurig 2.0 Compatible, 35 cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jim Beam Bourbon Vanilla Flavored Single Serve Cups,Keurig 2.0 Compatible, 35 cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jim Beam Bourbon Vanilla Flavored Single Serve Cups,Keurig 2.0 Compatible, 35 cups is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
VanillaRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


