Is Jim Beam Vanilla Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kentucky Straight Vanilla Bourbon Whiskey

Check Jim Beam Vanilla Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jim Beam Vanilla Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking