Is Jim Dandy Enriched Quick Grits 16 Oz Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched White Corn Grits (Corn Grits, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), May Contain Milk And Wheat

Check Jim Dandy Enriched Quick Grits 16 Oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jim Dandy Enriched Quick Grits 16 Oz Box is available at 2 retailers

IGAWalmart

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal Prep