Is Jimmy Dean Omelet Minis Gouda & Bacon Breakfast Cup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Eggs , Dairy Protein Base ( Cultured Skim Milk , Water , Natural Flavor ) , Gouda Cheese With Smoke Flavor [ Pasteurized Milk , Cheese Culture , Salt , Enzymes , Annatto ( Vegetable Color ) , Natural Smoke Flavor ] , Bacon ( Cured With : Water , Salt , Sugar , Smoke Flavoring , Sodium Phosphates , Sodium Erythorbate , Sodium Nitrite ) , Nonfat Milk , Cream Cheese Powder [ Cream Cheese ( Milk , Culture , Salt , Carob Bean Gum , Enzyme ) , Nonfat Milk ] , Soybean Oil , Modified Corn Starch , Sodium Lactate ( Preservative ) , Salt , Citric Acid , Carrageenan , Nisin Preparation ( Preservative ) . Contains Eggs, Milk.
Check Jimmy Dean Omelet Minis Gouda & Bacon Breakfast Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmy Dean Omelet Minis Gouda & Bacon Breakfast Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
Where to buy
Jimmy Dean Omelet Minis Gouda & Bacon Breakfast Cup is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


