Is Jimmy Dean Reduced Fat Premium Pork Sausage Roll - 12 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Salt, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Bht

Check Jimmy Dean Reduced Fat Premium Pork Sausage Roll - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jimmy Dean Reduced Fat Premium Pork Sausage Roll - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking