Is Jimmy Dean Sage Premium Pork Sausage Roll Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less: Corn Syrup, Pork Broth, Salt, Spices, Vinegar, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavor

Check Jimmy Dean Sage Premium Pork Sausage Roll against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jimmy Dean Sage Premium Pork Sausage Roll is available at 1 retailer

Pick 'n Save

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
JuicyDenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep