Is Jimmy Dean Sausage Links - Heat 'N Serve Regular Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Protein Concentrate, Sodium Lactate, Salt, Spices, Sodium Phosphates, Dextrose, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Diacetate, Natural Flavorings, Bht, Citric Acid, Caramel Color

Check Jimmy Dean Sausage Links - Heat 'N Serve Regular against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jimmy Dean Sausage Links - Heat 'N Serve Regular is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingMeal PrepSandwich