Is Jimmy Dean Sausage Links - Heat 'N Serve Regular Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Protein Concentrate, Sodium Lactate, Salt, Spices, Sodium Phosphates, Dextrose, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Diacetate, Natural Flavorings, Bht, Citric Acid, Caramel Color

Check Jimmy Dean Sausage Links - Heat 'N Serve Regular against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jimmy Dean Sausage Links - Heat 'N Serve Regular is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingMeal PrepSandwich