Is Jimmy's Iced Coffee Caramel 380ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk (62%), Single-Origin Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee*) (36%), Unrefined Demerara Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Jimmy's Iced Coffee Caramel 380ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmy's Iced Coffee Caramel 380ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


