Is Jimmy's Original Cole Slaw Dressing - 15 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Salad Dressing (Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Egg Yolks, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors), Soybean Oil, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Onions, Salt, Celery Seed, Mustard (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices).
Check Jimmy's Original Cole Slaw Dressing - 15 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmy's Original Cole Slaw Dressing - 15 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jimmy's Original Cole Slaw Dressing - 15 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


