Is Jim's Organic Coffee Coffee, Whole Bean, Medium Roast, Colombian Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Bean Organic Coffee

Check Jim's Organic Coffee Coffee, Whole Bean, Medium Roast, Colombian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jim's Organic Coffee Coffee, Whole Bean, Medium Roast, Colombian is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSmith'sVitacost

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep