Is Jim'S Organic Coffee Colombian Coffee Beans, 5 Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Deeply Rich And Opulent With Milk Chocolate-like Notes, Our Colombian Is From Monte Sierra, A Group Of Farmers Located In The Parquet National Sierra Nevada De Santa Marta In The Northeast Of Colombia, Overlooking The Caribbean Sea, Here The Mountains Rise Dramatically From A Calm Beach To Rainforest Ions At Ideal Coffee Elevation, Over The First Ridge Moisture Is Captured That Helps To Produce Such A High Y Coffee, We Desire And Achieve A Balance Of Milk Chocolate With Berry Notes For A Truly

Check Jim'S Organic Coffee Colombian Coffee Beans, 5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jim'S Organic Coffee Colombian Coffee Beans, 5 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Coffee