Is Jim's Organic Coffee French Roast Decaf Whole Bean Coffee -- 5 lbs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strong Taste And Heady Aroma, Perfect For Any Time Of The Day, We Use Central American Coffees As A Base For This, To Learn More About The Swiss Water Process

Check Jim's Organic Coffee French Roast Decaf Whole Bean Coffee -- 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jim's Organic Coffee French Roast Decaf Whole Bean Coffee -- 5 lbs is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go