Is JINGLE BLEND WITH CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, ROASTED SALTED PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, ROASTED CASHEWS, WHITE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS & MILK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS INDULGENT TRAIL MIX, JINGLE BLEND Vegan?
Why it's not vegan
- milkfat
- skim milk
- lactose
- anhydrous milk fat
- whole milk powder
- milk chocolate nonpareils
- chocolate
- m&m's brand milk chocolate candies
- white chocolate
- +4 more
milkfat
Dietitian noteMilkfat comes from milk, the nutrient-rich liquid food produced by mamals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+9 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA], PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL, [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED], GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS (DARK CHOCOLATE [CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA], RAISINS COATED WITH LESS THAN 1% SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), ROASTED SALTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED], SEA SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS (DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA], ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED], GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), ROASTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED]), WHITE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS (WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR], ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED], GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), M&M'S BRAND MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS], SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% - CORN SYRUP, GUM ACACIA, COLORING [INCLUDES RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2], DEXTRIN), MILK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA], NONPAREILS [SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE]).
Check JINGLE BLEND WITH CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, ROASTED SALTED PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, ROASTED CASHEWS, WHITE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS & MILK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS INDULGENT TRAIL MIX, JINGLE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JINGLE BLEND WITH CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, ROASTED SALTED PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, ROASTED CASHEWS, WHITE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS & MILK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS INDULGENT TRAIL MIX, JINGLE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Similar Products
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
NUT & HONEY TRAIL MIX A BLEND OF HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS & HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, NUT & HONEY
MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, RAISINS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN
SWEET & SALTY TRAIL MIX ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, YOGURT COVERED RAISINS M&M'S PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES, CRANBERRIES, ROASTED ALMONDS, SWEET & SALTY
Where to buy
JINGLE BLEND WITH CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, ROASTED SALTED PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, ROASTED CASHEWS, WHITE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS & MILK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS INDULGENT TRAIL MIX, JINGLE BLEND is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


