Is JINGLES PIECES IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, GROUND ROASTED PEANUTS, MILKFAT, LESS THAN 2% OF MOLASSES, LACTOSE, CONFECTIONER'S CORN FLAKES, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, COCOA, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, MONOGLYCERIDES, CORNSTARCH, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ANNATTO COLOR.
Check JINGLES PIECES IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JINGLES PIECES IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


