Is JJS Own White Balsamic Vinaigrette Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola oil, Raw shallots, Honey, White balsamic vinegar, Black pepper & kosher salt.
Check JJS Own White Balsamic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JJS Own White Balsamic Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


