Is Jlm Candy Juju Coins, Large Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40)
Check Jlm Candy Juju Coins, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jlm Candy Juju Coins, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jlm Candy Juju Coins, Large is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


