Is Jlm Candy Juju Coins, Large Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40)

Check Jlm Candy Juju Coins, Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jlm Candy Juju Coins, Large is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go