Is JLM, DRIED BLUEBERRIES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check JLM, DRIED BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? JLM, DRIED BLUEBERRIES | Spoonful