Is JLM, NATURAL DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, SALT), RAISINS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check JLM, NATURAL DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JLM, NATURAL DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


