No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is JM Thomason Seasoning Blend, Hot Chicken Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Pepper, Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Paprika, Soybean Oil.

Check JM Thomason Seasoning Blend, Hot Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySaltyPeppery
Texture
PowderyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Soy Free? JM Thomason Seasoning Blend, Hot Chicken | Spoonful