Is JMB CharmBorn Hwangjiny 375ml 12% Acl./Vol Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hwangjiny Is A Folk Liquor Made By Traditional Brewing Method With Excellent Rice, Schizandra And Sansuyou (Cornus Officinalis), Jirisan Mountain, One Of The Most Clean Area In Korea, The Liquor Is Popular To Both Men And Women For It Is Soft And Refreshing, Above All, Doesn't Cause Any Hangover
Check JMB CharmBorn Hwangjiny 375ml 12% Acl./Vol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JMB CharmBorn Hwangjiny 375ml 12% Acl./Vol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JMB CharmBorn Hwangjiny 375ml 12% Acl./Vol is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


