Is J.O. No. 2 Crab Seasoning - 5 lb. All Mixed Spices & Seasonings Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt, spices, and paprika

Check J.O. No. 2 Crab Seasoning - 5 lb. All Mixed Spices & Seasonings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J.O. No. 2 Crab Seasoning - 5 lb. All Mixed Spices & Seasonings is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep