Is Joan of Arc Spicy Chili Beans, Gluten-Free, 15 oz Can Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Contains 2% or Less of Tomato Paste, Dried Chili Pepper, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Soybean Oil, Cumin, Paprika Extract (for Color).
Check Joan of Arc Spicy Chili Beans, Gluten-Free, 15 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joan of Arc Spicy Chili Beans, Gluten-Free, 15 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joan of Arc Spicy Chili Beans, Gluten-Free, 15 oz Can is available at 5 retailers
Giant EagleIGAKrogerTargetWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


