Is Job's Tear (Raw Barley) - 12oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Barley Contains Sulfur Dioxide

Check Job's Tear (Raw Barley) - 12oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Job's Tear (Raw Barley) - 12oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyMaltyEarthy
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSoup