Is Jocko Mölk, Vanilla Protein Shake Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Protein Blend (Milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate), Monk Fruit Extract, Fermented Cane Sugar (Reb-M), Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Locust Bean Gum, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Sunflower Lecithin, Sodium Phosphate, Gellan Gum, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Salt.
Check Jocko Mölk, Vanilla Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jocko Mölk, Vanilla Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


