Is Jody's Vampire Candy Corn Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Light Corn Syrup, Non-gmo Popcorn, Corn Oil Or Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Fd&c Red 40, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Soy.
Check Jody's Vampire Candy Corn Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jody's Vampire Candy Corn Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


