Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Joe & Seph's - Orange Chocolate Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Double Cream (Milk) (47%), Golden Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Dark Chocolate {Cocoa Mass (43%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter (13%), Emulsifier, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring}, Soya Lecithin, Orange Oil, Sea Salt

Check Joe & Seph's - Orange Chocolate Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe & Seph's - Orange Chocolate Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Joe & Seph's - Orange Chocolate Sauce | Spoonful