Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Joe & Seph's Popcorn Banoffee Pie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Sugar, Butter (Milk), Corn Syrup, Double Cream (Milk), Bananas 6% {Banana Pur�e, Dried Bananas}, Coconut Milk, Madagascan Vanilla, Natural Banana Flavour

Check Joe & Seph's Popcorn Banoffee Pie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe & Seph's Popcorn Banoffee Pie is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Joe & Seph's Popcorn Banoffee Pie | Spoonful