Is Joe's Kansas City Original BBQ Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Brown Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Spices, Paprika, Onion Powder, Tamarind Concentrate, Granulated Garlic, Ancho Chili Powder, Garlic Powder
Check Joe's Kansas City Original BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Kansas City Original BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Joe's Kansas City Original BBQ Sauce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


