Is Joe's Original Rice Crackers 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous Rice . Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans · Wheat · Salt) . Sugar · Modified Tapioca Starch · Seaweed · Chili Powder · Natural Colour (paprika Oleoresin). May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk.
Check Joe's Original Rice Crackers 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Original Rice Crackers 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


