Is Joe's Stuff Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, garlic & spices, dehydrated garlic, paprika, dehydrated onion, all natural no preservatives no msg and gluten free
Check Joe's Stuff Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Stuff Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSeasoning


