Is Joe's Tasty Travel Dry Roasted California Pistachios Salted Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
Almonds. Contain: Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya, Wheat.
Check Joe's Tasty Travel Dry Roasted California Pistachios Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travel Dry Roasted California Pistachios Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe's Tasty Travel Dry Roasted California Pistachios Salted is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


