No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Joe's Tasty Travel Dry Roasted California Pistachios Salted Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds. Contain: Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya, Wheat.

Check Joe's Tasty Travel Dry Roasted California Pistachios Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe's Tasty Travel Dry Roasted California Pistachios Salted is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Joe's Tasty Travel Dry Roasted California Pistachios Salted | Spoonful