Is Joe's Tasty Travels Cranberry Fitness Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberries (Contains Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Peanuts (Contains Soybean And Peanut Oil), Thompson Raisins (Contains Palm And Sunflower Oil, Sulphites), Almonds, Pumpkin Seeds, May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya Protein And Wheat
Check Joe's Tasty Travels Cranberry Fitness Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travels Cranberry Fitness Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe's Tasty Travels Cranberry Fitness Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


