Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Joe's Tasty Travels Flax Seeds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flax Seeds. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya, Wheat, And Mustard.

Check Joe's Tasty Travels Flax Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSnackingBaking
Wheat Free? Joe's Tasty Travels Flax Seeds | Spoonful