Is Joe's Tasty Travels Marshmallow Bananas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose) Corn Starch . Glycerin . Pork Gelatin . Natural And Artificial. Flavour · Tartrazine · Value* Erythrosine. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya, Wheat.

Check Joe's Tasty Travels Marshmallow Bananas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go