Is Joe's Tasty Travelsa Cassava Chips With Sea Salt Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
Cassava • Palm Oil • Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya and Wheat.
Check Joe's Tasty Travelsa Cassava Chips With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travelsa Cassava Chips With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bag, Pill, Unknown
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


