Is Joe's Tea Half Lemonade & Half Tea 20 oz. (12 Bottles) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Tea And Natural Lemon Flavor, Natural Flavors
Check Joe's Tea Half Lemonade & Half Tea 20 oz. (12 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tea Half Lemonade & Half Tea 20 oz. (12 Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe's Tea Half Lemonade & Half Tea 20 oz. (12 Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


