Is John Boy & Billy's Grillin' Seasonings Pork Rub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Demerara And Cane Sugar, Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking, Maltodextrin, And Soybean Oil With Citric Acid.
Check John Boy & Billy's Grillin' Seasonings Pork Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John Boy & Billy's Grillin' Seasonings Pork Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


