Is John Frieda Frizz-Ease Miraculous Recovery Intensive Masque Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Behentrimonium Chloride, Behenyl Alcohol, Dipropylene Glycol, Parfum, Bis(C13-15 Alkoxy) PG-Amodimethicone, Dimethiconol, PEG-14M, Disodium EDTA, Phytantriol, Argania Spinosa Kernal Oil, Cocos Nucifera Oil, Erythritol, Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil, Sodium Hydroxide, BHT, Tocopherol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Limonene

Check John Frieda Frizz-Ease Miraculous Recovery Intensive Masque against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John Frieda Frizz-Ease Miraculous Recovery Intensive Masque is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go