Is John Frieda Go Blonder Controlled Lightening Spray 100ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Hydrogen Peroxide, Polysorbate 20, Parfum, Etidronic Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Acetaminophen, Phosphoric Acid, Succinic Acid, VP/VA Copolymer, Hydrolyzed Keratin, Polyquaternium-47, Polyquaternium-55, Salicylic Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Acid Violet 43

Check John Frieda Go Blonder Controlled Lightening Spray 100ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John Frieda Go Blonder Controlled Lightening Spray 100ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid