Is John Henry's Hot Wing Rub Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blended of salt, sugar, spices, paprika, natural smoke flavor, garlic powder, onion powder, lemon oil and 1% sodium aluminosilicate added as an anti-caking agent.
Check John Henry's Hot Wing Rub Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John Henry's Hot Wing Rub Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySpicy
Texture
PowderyGranule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


