Is John Masters Organics Leave-In Conditioning Mist with Green Tea & Calendula Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice*, Coco-Glucoside, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract (Calendula)*, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract (Green Tea)*, Hydrolyzed Barley Protein, Glycerin*, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Cananga Odorata Flower Oil (Ylang Ylang)*, Pogostemon Cablin Oil (Patchouli)*, Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit) Peel Oil*, Cedrus Atlantica Bark Oil (Cedarwood)*, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract (Chamomile)*, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil*, Urtica Dioica (Nettle) Leaf Extract*, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil*, Pelargonium Graveolens Flower Oil (Geranium)*, Linum Usitatissimum (Linseed) Seed Oil*, Borago Officinalis Seed Oil (Borage)*, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil*, Brassica Oleracea Italica (Broccoli) Seed Oil*, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Benzyl Benzoate�, Benzyl Salicylate�, Farnesol�, Geraniol�, Limonene�, Linalool�*Organic ingredient�A natural component of essential oils

Check John Masters Organics Leave-In Conditioning Mist with Green Tea & Calendula against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John Masters Organics Leave-In Conditioning Mist with Green Tea & Calendula is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
Unknown