Is John Morrell Applewood Smoked Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check John Morrell Applewood Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? John Morrell Applewood Smoked Bacon | Spoonful