Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is John Morrell Rath Black Hawk Hickory Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check John Morrell Rath Black Hawk Hickory Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John Morrell Rath Black Hawk Hickory Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingCooking
Tree Nut Free? John Morrell Rath Black Hawk Hickory Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. | Spoonful