Is John Morrell Thick Sliced Double Smoked Bacon, 16 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check John Morrell Thick Sliced Double Smoked Bacon, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John Morrell Thick Sliced Double Smoked Bacon, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED WHITE BREAD, 22 OZ
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Where to buy
John Morrell Thick Sliced Double Smoked Bacon, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


