Is John Soules Foods Blackened Chicken Breast Strips Oat Free?

Ingredients
BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRUS EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, POTATO STARCH, SALT, VINEGAR, AND YEAST EXTRACT
Check John Soules Foods Blackened Chicken Breast Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John Soules Foods Blackened Chicken Breast Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
About this product
Poultry · Strip


