Is John West Atlantic Salmon Fillet in Olive Oil with Zesty Lemon 115g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Salmon (Fish), Olive Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice (0.7%), Natural Lemon Flavouring
Check John West Atlantic Salmon Fillet in Olive Oil with Zesty Lemon 115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Atlantic Salmon Fillet in Olive Oil with Zesty Lemon 115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryCitrus
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


