Is Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil with Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOWFIN TUNA (THUNNUS ALBACARES), OLIVE OIL, SALT, LEMON FLAVOR

Check Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil with Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryLemony
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingMeal Prep